Songday
Peyvande Mehr Mohammad Reza Shajarian
ALBUM

Peyvande Mehr

Mohammad Reza Shajarian

Download New Album Mohammad Reza Shajarian Peyvande Mehr from Songday

April 15, 1984 • 9 Tracks • 320 kbps

Peyvande Mehr is a recent release by Mohammad Reza Shajarian, published on April 15, 1984 and now listed in the Songday music archive. This release is listed in the Traditional genre on Songday so listeners can stream it online, review the release information, and download the original audio.

Play AlbumDownload Album
COMPLETE ALBUM

Tracklist

  1. Tknvazy Tar ShvrMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  2. Zrby ShvrMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  3. Saz V Avaz Dramd Aashgh KshMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  4. Zrby SlmkMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  5. Adamh Saz V AvazMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  6. Mzrab AbvataMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  7. Zrby Ay SarbanMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  8. Saz V AvazMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps
  9. Zrby Bgzar Ta BgrymMohammad Reza Shajarian • 320 kbps

About This Album

Peyvande Mehr is a recent release by Mohammad Reza Shajarian, published on April 15, 1984 and now listed in the Songday music archive. This release is listed in the Traditional genre on Songday so listeners can stream it online, review the release information, and download the original audio.

Related Tags

SHARE

Share Mohammad Reza Shajarian Peyvande Mehr

YOUR OPINION

Rate This Release

How would you rate this song or album?

/ 5(0 votes)

Leave a Comment