Songday FA
Dar Shabe Gisovaane To Parvaz Homay
ALBUM

Dar Shabe Gisovaane To

Parvaz Homay

Download New Album Parvaz Homay Dar Shabe Gisovaane To from Songday

September 14, 2015 • 8 Tracks • 320 kbps

Parvaz Homay released Dar Shabe Gisovaane To on September 14, 2015, and its dedicated Songday page is now available. This album is listed in the Traditional genre and is prepared for quick online listening with the original release available from the same page.

Play Album Download Album
COMPLETE ALBUM

Tracklist

  1. Dar Shabe Gisovaane To Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  2. Shaban Aheste Migeryam Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  3. Ghame Kohne Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  4. Divane Tari Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  5. Zabane Negah Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  6. Abe Talab Nakardeh Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  7. Bi Kasi Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps
  8. Baz Havaei Shodei Parvaz Homay • 320 kbps

About This Album

Parvaz Homay released Dar Shabe Gisovaane To on September 14, 2015, and its dedicated Songday page is now available. This album is listed in the Traditional genre and is prepared for quick online listening with the original release available from the same page.

Parvaz Homay Artist Page

For more music by Parvaz Homay see the latest songs, albums and complete artist archive on Songday.

Related Tags

SHARE

Share Parvaz Homay Dar Shabe Gisovaane To

YOUR OPINION

Rate This Release

How would you rate this song or album?

/ 5(0 votes)

Leave a Comment