Songday
Che Hale Khobie Saman Jalili
ALBUM

Che Hale Khobie

Saman Jalili

Download New Album Saman Jalili Che Hale Khobie from Songday

July 2, 2017 • 9 Tracks • 320 kbps

The latest album Che Hale Khobie by Saman Jalili was published on July 2, 2017 and is ready to play on Songday. Songday places this album in the Pop genre and keeps online playback and the original download available without leaving the page.

Play Album Download Album
COMPLETE ALBUM

Tracklist

  1. Tik Taak Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  2. Heyf 2 Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  3. Dastame Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  4. Hemaaghat Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  5. Che Haale Khoobie Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  6. Raahat Maro Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  7. Harfaaye Takraari Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  8. Az Dele Bi Gharaaram Saman Jalili • 320 kbps
  9. Bi Enssaf Saman Jalili • 320 kbps

About This Album

The latest album Che Hale Khobie by Saman Jalili was published on July 2, 2017 and is ready to play on Songday. Songday places this album in the Pop genre and keeps online playback and the original download available without leaving the page.

Related Tags

SHARE

Share Saman Jalili Che Hale Khobie

YOUR OPINION

Rate This Release

How would you rate this song or album?

/ 5(0 votes)

Leave a Comment