Songday
Irane Man.zip - Homayoun Shajarian
ALBUM

Download New Album Homayoun Shajarian Irane Man.zip from Songday

Irane Man.zip

Homayoun Shajarian
October 1, 2018 • 11 Tracks • 320 kbps

Irane Man.zip by Homayoun Shajarian was released on October 1, 2018 and is now available in the Songday archive. Listeners exploring music in the Traditional genre can use this page for online playback, release details, and the original download.

Play AlbumDownload Album
COMPLETE ALBUM

Tracklist

  1. مقدمه قلاب و اواز قلابHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  2. تصنیف قلابHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  3. آواز من کجا باران کجاHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  4. خوب شدHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  5. اسفندHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  6. نوروز خوانیHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  7. نوروزHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  8. ابر بهارHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  9. کمانچه و مقدمه و اواز مرگ اسفندیارHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  10. مرگ اسفندیارHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps
  11. ایران منHomayoun Shajarian • 320 kbps

About This Album

Irane Man.zip by Homayoun Shajarian was released on October 1, 2018 and is now available in the Songday archive. Listeners exploring music in the Traditional genre can use this page for online playback, release details, and the original download.

Tags

SHARE

Share This Release

YOUR OPINION

Rate This Release

How would you rate this song or album?

/ 5(0 votes)

Leave a Comment