Songday
Nimi Az Man.zip - Reza Bahram
ALBUM

Download New Album Reza Bahram Nimi Az Man.zip from Songday

Nimi Az Man.zip

Reza Bahram
December 16, 2025 • 10 Tracks • 320 kbps

Reza Bahram released Nimi Az Man.zip on December 16, 2025, and its dedicated Songday page is now available. Listeners exploring music in the Pop genre can use this page for online playback, release details, and the original download.

Play AlbumDownload Album
COMPLETE ALBUM

Tracklist

  1. دنیای بی رحمReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  2. همدمReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  3. جهان بی توReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  4. جانمReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  5. مرهمReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  6. چه کنمReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  7. تو آمدیReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  8. بی خبرReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  9. یارReza Bahram • 320 kbps
  10. همسفرReza Bahram • 320 kbps

About This Album

Reza Bahram released Nimi Az Man.zip on December 16, 2025, and its dedicated Songday page is now available. Listeners exploring music in the Pop genre can use this page for online playback, release details, and the original download.

Tags

SHARE

Share This Release

YOUR OPINION

Rate This Release

How would you rate this song or album?

/ 5(0 votes)

1 Comment

  1. Maryam 1370سپتامبر 22, 2026

    Awli bood merc

Leave a Comment